Licensed to Salisbury University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016 04:06 PM
                       2016 SU vs. Frostburg - 11/5/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    2:08.10   11  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma                  2) Radcliffe, Victoria            
     3) Gable, Layne                    4) Baldinazzo, Bizu               
                  32.98       48.14 (15.16)     1:08.91 (20.77)     2:08.10 (59.19)
  2 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                     NT    2:08.39    4  
     1) Turner, Emily                   2) Weinberger, Maddie             
     3) Myers, Elizabeth                4) Nitchie, Macey                 
                  33.94     1:08.69 (34.75)     1:41.46 (32.77)     2:08.39 (26.93)
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    2:21.53    2  
     1) Deering, Maggie                 2) Johnston, Ali                  
     3) Barzanti, Angela                4) Snow, Maddie                   
                  35.51     1:15.68 (40.17)     1:50.96 (35.28)     2:21.53 (30.57)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    2:24.94  
     1) Schiefer, Kailey                2) Clark, Brie                    
     3) Kozorosky, Paulina              4) Cohen, Bryia                   
                  36.93     1:19.01 (42.08)     1:53.32 (34.31)     2:24.94 (31.62)
  5 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                     NT    2:52.64  
     1) Bartholomew, Victoria           2) Marshall, Morgan               
     3) Russo, Maria                    4) Murtaugh, Karen                
                  36.72     1:32.52 (55.80)     2:09.93 (37.41)     2:52.64 (42.71)
 -- FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                     NT   X2:38.70  
     1) Culbertson, Megan               2) Kisselovich, Jordan            
     3) Will, Sam                       4) Pettyjohn-Robin, Lauren        
                  36.46     1:22.94 (46.48)     2:05.85 (42.91)     2:38.70 (32.85)
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    1:50.28   11  
     1) Eyigor, Okan                    2) Maggio, Tyler                  
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen            4) Blazer, Jake                   
                  27.38       58.64 (31.26)     1:25.83 (27.19)     1:50.28 (24.45)
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    1:56.55    4  
     1) Ward, Andrew                    2) Lucas, Max                     
     3) Maida, Travis                   4) Schirmer, Scott                
                  30.22     1:02.02 (31.80)     1:31.00 (28.98)     1:56.55 (25.55)
  3 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                     NT    2:01.08    2  
     1) Yarberough, Deionn              2) Hungerford, Darnell            
     3) Combs, Alek                     4) Manard, Chase                  
                  30.47     1:03.02 (32.55)     1:33.92 (30.90)     2:01.08 (27.16)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    2:03.30  
     1) Drury, Kevin                    2) Caulfield, Mike                
     3) Burke, Keaton                   4) Wood, Jeff                     
                  31.33     1:07.10 (35.77)     1:37.00 (29.90)     2:03.30 (26.30)
  5 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                     NT    2:18.08  
     1) Williams, James                 2) Wade, Taylor                   
     3) Shattuck, Zach                  4) McFalls, Hunter                
                  32.38     1:10.73 (38.35)     1:48.93 (38.20)     2:18.08 (29.15)
 -- FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                     NT   X2:02.13  
     1) Auerbach, Jacob                 2) Rice, Tharen                   
     3) Whelan, Matt                    4) March, Christian               
                  30.81     1:07.58 (36.77)     1:37.65 (30.07)     2:02.13 (24.48)
 
Event 3  Women 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Becca                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   20:09.62    9  
                  35.37     1:13.85 (38.48)     1:53.76 (39.91)     2:34.44 (40.68)
        3:15.21 (40.77)     3:56.02 (40.81)     4:36.56 (40.54)     5:17.12 (40.56)
        5:57.64 (40.52)     6:38.29 (40.65)     7:19.53 (41.24)     8:00.32 (40.79)
        8:41.26 (40.94)     9:22.05 (40.79)    10:02.69 (40.64)    10:43.28 (40.59)
       11:23.98 (40.70)    12:04.86 (40.88)    12:45.54 (40.68)    13:25.80 (40.26)
       14:06.64 (40.84)    14:47.04 (40.40)    15:27.53 (40.49)    16:08.41 (40.88)
       16:48.82 (40.41)    17:29.53 (40.71)    18:10.29 (40.76)    18:51.80 (41.51)
       19:32.03 (40.23)    20:09.62 (37.59)                                        
  2 Deering, Maggie              SALISBURY-MD              NT   20:36.45    4  
                  35.75     1:14.82 (39.07)     1:55.39 (40.57)     2:36.32 (40.93)
        3:17.67 (41.35)     3:58.85 (41.18)     4:40.15 (41.30)     5:21.58 (41.43)
        6:03.12 (41.54)     6:44.70 (41.58)     7:25.99 (41.29)     8:07.79 (41.80)
        8:48.92 (41.13)     9:30.76 (41.84)    10:12.42 (41.66)    10:54.43 (42.01)
       11:36.44 (42.01)    12:18.12 (41.68)    12:59.49 (41.37)    13:40.92 (41.43)
       14:22.88 (41.96)    15:04.34 (41.46)    15:46.16 (41.82)    16:28.25 (42.09)
       17:10.17 (41.92)    17:52.07 (41.90)    18:33.65 (41.58)    19:15.35 (41.70)
       19:56.66 (41.31)    20:36.45 (39.79)                                        
  3 Yoder, Valerie               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   20:43.43    3  
                  37.27     1:17.01 (39.74)     1:57.79 (40.78)     2:38.86 (41.07)
        3:20.25 (41.39)     4:01.38 (41.13)     4:42.49 (41.11)     5:23.56 (41.07)
        6:04.72 (41.16)     6:45.95 (41.23)     7:27.71 (41.76)     8:09.47 (41.76)
        8:51.45 (41.98)     9:33.37 (41.92)    10:15.17 (41.80)    10:57.00 (41.83)
       11:38.73 (41.73)    12:20.37 (41.64)    13:02.49 (42.12)    13:44.52 (42.03)
       14:26.57 (42.05)    15:08.50 (41.93)    15:50.65 (42.15)    16:32.60 (41.95)
       17:14.78 (42.18)    17:56.84 (42.06)    18:38.82 (41.98)    19:20.70 (41.88)
       20:02.74 (42.04)    20:43.43 (40.69)                                        
  4 Wilson, Stephanie            SALISBURY-MD              NT   20:55.35    2  
                  35.80     1:15.71 (39.91)     1:55.73 (40.02)     2:37.19 (41.46)
        3:18.80 (41.61)     4:00.48 (41.68)     4:42.49 (42.01)     5:24.50 (42.01)
        6:06.85 (42.35)     6:49.47 (42.62)     7:32.67 (43.20)     8:15.30 (42.63)
        8:57.58 (42.28)     9:38.88 (41.30)    10:20.26 (41.38)    11:02.19 (41.93)
       11:44.30 (42.11)    12:26.91 (42.61)    13:09.36 (42.45)    13:51.98 (42.62)
       14:35.17 (43.19)    15:17.59 (42.42)    15:59.96 (42.37)    16:42.48 (42.52)
       17:24.92 (42.44)    18:07.11 (42.19)    18:49.50 (42.39)    19:31.84 (42.34)
       20:14.16 (42.32)    20:55.35 (41.19)                                        
  5 Fazenbaker, Sydney           FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   20:58.33    1  
                  36.48     1:15.65 (39.17)     1:56.11 (40.46)     2:37.23 (41.12)
        3:19.41 (42.18)     4:01.29 (41.88)     4:43.39 (42.10)     5:25.48 (42.09)
        6:07.85 (42.37)     6:50.37 (42.52)     7:33.05 (42.68)     8:15.73 (42.68)
        8:57.93 (42.20)     9:40.26 (42.33)    10:23.16 (42.90)    11:05.84 (42.68)
       11:48.35 (42.51)    12:30.65 (42.30)    13:12.89 (42.24)    13:55.26 (42.37)
       14:38.25 (42.99)    15:20.76 (42.51)    16:03.68 (42.92)    16:46.51 (42.83)
       17:29.17 (42.66)    18:11.66 (42.49)    18:54.18 (42.52)    19:36.53 (42.35)
       20:18.43 (41.90)    20:58.33 (39.90)                                        
  6 Steere, Shelby               SALISBURY-MD              NT   21:13.87  
                  36.43     1:17.42 (40.99)     1:59.22 (41.80)     2:41.16 (41.94)
        3:23.95 (42.79)     4:05.98 (42.03)     4:48.83 (42.85)     5:31.55 (42.72)
        6:14.05 (42.50)     6:56.18 (42.13)     7:38.65 (42.47)     8:21.80 (43.15)
        9:04.60 (42.80)     9:47.64 (43.04)    10:30.66 (43.02)    11:15.00 (44.34)
       11:58.53 (43.53)    12:40.68 (42.15)    13:23.65 (42.97)    14:06.36 (42.71)
       14:49.17 (42.81)    15:31.88 (42.71)    16:15.13 (43.25)    16:58.21 (43.08)
       17:41.44 (43.23)    18:24.39 (42.95)    19:07.50 (43.11)    19:50.35 (42.85)
       20:32.77 (42.42)    21:13.87 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Bill                  SALISBURY-MD              NT   18:36.67    9  
                  29.77     1:04.37 (34.60)     1:40.45 (36.08)     2:16.81 (36.36)
        2:53.87 (37.06)     3:30.62 (36.75)     4:08.45 (37.83)     4:45.90 (37.45)
        5:24.05 (38.15)     6:00.72 (36.67)     6:38.88 (38.16)     7:17.19 (38.31)
        7:55.04 (37.85)     8:32.68 (37.64)     9:10.80 (38.12)     9:48.59 (37.79)
       10:27.48 (38.89)    11:04.94 (37.46)    11:42.48 (37.54)    12:20.44 (37.96)
       12:58.90 (38.46)    13:37.03 (38.13)    14:14.11 (37.08)    14:52.15 (38.04)
       15:30.03 (37.88)    16:08.25 (38.22)    16:45.95 (37.70)    17:23.70 (37.75)
       18:00.71 (37.01)    18:36.67 (35.96)                                        
  2 Boulware, Alec               SALISBURY-MD              NT   18:43.25    4  
                  32.17     1:08.48 (36.31)     1:45.00 (36.52)     2:21.97 (36.97)
        2:58.67 (36.70)     3:34.97 (36.30)     4:11.97 (37.00)     4:50.04 (38.07)
        5:27.89 (37.85)     6:05.48 (37.59)     6:43.41 (37.93)     7:21.03 (37.62)
        7:59.13 (38.10)     8:37.86 (38.73)     9:16.07 (38.21)     9:54.05 (37.98)
       10:31.92 (37.87)    11:09.78 (37.86)    11:48.77 (38.99)    12:26.92 (38.15)
       13:05.32 (38.40)    13:43.02 (37.70)    14:21.44 (38.42)    14:59.69 (38.25)
       15:37.78 (38.09)    16:15.46 (37.68)    16:53.04 (37.58)    17:30.79 (37.75)
       18:07.87 (37.08)    18:43.25 (35.38)                                        
  3 Ryczek, Daniel               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   18:51.00    3  
                  32.12     1:06.95 (34.83)     1:43.54 (36.59)     2:20.93 (37.39)
        2:58.90 (37.97)     3:36.79 (37.89)     4:15.15 (38.36)     4:53.89 (38.74)
        5:32.17 (38.28)     6:09.97 (37.80)     6:47.80 (37.83)     7:26.42 (38.62)
        8:04.22 (37.80)     8:42.13 (37.91)     9:19.84 (37.71)     9:57.96 (38.12)
       10:35.44 (37.48)    11:13.47 (38.03)    11:51.36 (37.89)    12:28.76 (37.40)
       13:06.41 (37.65)    13:44.11 (37.70)    14:22.19 (38.08)    15:00.67 (38.48)
       15:39.12 (38.45)    16:16.99 (37.87)    16:55.70 (38.71)    17:34.58 (38.88)
       18:13.22 (38.64)    18:51.00 (37.78)                                        
  4 Carins, David                SALISBURY-MD              NT   19:24.14    2  
                  34.13     1:12.01 (37.88)     1:51.17 (39.16)     2:30.41 (39.24)
        3:09.86 (39.45)     3:48.82 (38.96)     4:27.90 (39.08)     5:08.00 (40.10)
        5:46.81 (38.81)     6:26.05 (39.24)     7:05.80 (39.75)     7:45.06 (39.26)
        8:24.23 (39.17)     9:03.59 (39.36)     9:43.19 (39.60)    10:22.95 (39.76)
       11:01.79 (38.84)    11:41.30 (39.51)    12:20.80 (39.50)    13:00.31 (39.51)
       13:39.92 (39.61)    14:19.23 (39.31)    14:58.28 (39.05)    15:36.59 (38.31)
       16:15.21 (38.62)    16:53.97 (38.76)    17:32.82 (38.85)    18:11.03 (38.21)
       18:48.79 (37.76)    19:24.14 (35.35)                                        
  5 Brosh, Robert                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   20:09.18    1  
                  34.65     1:13.22 (38.57)     1:52.51 (39.29)     2:32.25 (39.74)
        3:12.89 (40.64)     3:52.99 (40.10)     4:33.63 (40.64)     5:14.50 (40.87)
        5:55.52 (41.02)     6:35.85 (40.33)     7:17.20 (41.35)     7:58.07 (40.87)
        8:39.05 (40.98)  10:02.63 (1:23.58)    10:43.75 (41.12)    11:24.91 (41.16)
       12:05.91 (41.00)    12:47.99 (42.08)    13:29.47 (41.48)    14:10.00 (40.53)
       14:50.29 (40.29)    15:31.50 (41.21)    16:13.08 (41.58)    16:53.23 (40.15)
       17:33.06 (39.83)    18:12.87 (39.81)    18:53.21 (40.34)    19:32.46 (39.25)
       20:09.18 (36.72)        20:09.18 ( )                                        
  6 Combs, Alek                  FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   20:51.09  
                  35.35     1:14.61 (39.26)     1:55.29 (40.68)     2:35.77 (40.48)
        3:17.25 (41.48)     3:59.10 (41.85)     4:40.46 (41.36)     5:22.31 (41.85)
        6:05.76 (43.45)     6:45.90 (40.14)     7:28.90 (43.00)     8:11.66 (42.76)
        8:54.17 (42.51)     9:36.53 (42.36)    10:18.60 (42.07)    11:01.29 (42.69)
       11:43.62 (42.33)    12:25.99 (42.37)    13:08.25 (42.26)    13:50.92 (42.67)
       14:33.21 (42.29)    15:15.61 (42.40)    15:58.62 (43.01)    16:40.85 (42.23)
       17:22.54 (41.69)    18:04.17 (41.63)    18:46.65 (42.48)    19:28.43 (41.78)
       20:09.26 (40.83)    20:51.09 (41.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Emily                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    2:21.33    9  
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)     1:45.53 (36.39)     2:21.33 (35.80)
  2 Lisk, Rachel                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:25.16    4  
                  32.28     1:08.03 (35.75)     1:46.15 (38.12)     2:25.16 (39.01)
  3 Guay, Claudia                SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:27.28    3  
                  32.53     1:08.73 (36.20)     1:47.24 (38.51)     2:27.28 (40.04)
  4 Clark, Brie                  SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:34.35    2  
                  35.52     1:14.34 (38.82)     1:54.54 (40.20)     2:34.35 (39.81)
  5 Pettyjohn-Robin, Lauren      FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    2:43.85    1  
                  36.54     1:18.20 (41.66)     2:01.30 (43.10)     2:43.85 (42.55)
  6 Russo, Maria                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    2:48.60  
                  38.20     1:20.51 (42.31)     2:05.22 (44.71)     2:48.60 (43.38)
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Peter                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:59.14    9  
                  27.20       56.60 (29.40)     1:28.10 (31.50)     1:59.14 (31.04)
  2 Ward, Andrew                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:06.43    4  
                  28.19       59.84 (31.65)     1:33.41 (33.57)     2:06.43 (33.02)
  3 Martin, Brenden              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:09.78    3  
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)     1:35.38 (34.96)     2:09.78 (34.40)
  4 Auerbach, Jacob              FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    2:12.32    2  
                  30.20     1:03.86 (33.66)     1:38.19 (34.33)     2:12.32 (34.13)
  5 Proctor, Marquell            FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    2:18.33    1  
                  30.79     1:05.50 (34.71)     1:41.64 (36.14)     2:18.33 (36.69)
  6 Whelan, Matt                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    2:25.33  
                  31.82     1:09.10 (37.28)     1:47.89 (38.79)     2:25.33 (37.44)
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitchie, Macey               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      27.91    9  
  2 Tinus, Madison               SALISBURY-MD              NT      28.54    4  
  3 Marders, Nikky               SALISBURY-MD              NT      30.72    3  
  4 Myers, Elizabeth             FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      30.87    2  
  5 Marsh, Becca                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      31.07    1  
  6 Cohen, Bryia                 SALISBURY-MD              NT      36.22  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 March, Christian             FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      24.90    9  
  2 Blazer, Jake                 SALISBURY-MD              NT      25.07    4  
  3 Lucas, Max                   SALISBURY-MD              NT      25.12    3  
  4 Manard, Chase                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      27.11    2  
  5 Wood, Jeff                   SALISBURY-MD              NT      27.36    1  
  6 McFalls, Hunter              FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      29.18  
 -- Williams, James              FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT     X28.38  
 -- Burton, Casey                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT     X30.39  
 -- Wade, Taylor                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT     X30.45  
 -- Schmid, Jake                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT     X32.08  
 -- Jenkins, Joe                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT     X33.49  
 -- Diehl, Hunter                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT     X35.28  
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victoria          SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:09.80    9  
                  33.40     1:09.80 (36.40)                                        
  2 Weinberger, Maddie           FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:12.15    4  
                  34.49     1:12.15 (37.66)                                        
  3 Snow, Maddie                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:16.58    3  
                  34.11     1:16.58 (42.47)                                        
  4 Culbertson, Megan            FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:18.06    2  
                  37.26     1:18.06 (40.80)                                        
  5 Kozorosky, Paulina           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:21.43    1  
                  36.72     1:21.43 (44.71)                                        
  6 Bartholomew, Victoria        FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:29.55  
                  36.29     1:29.55 (53.26)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Conor              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:04.53    9  
                  30.45     1:04.53 (34.08)                                        
  2 Caulfield, Mike              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.28    4  
                  31.33     1:07.28 (35.95)                                        
  3 Maida, Travis                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.67    3  
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)                                        
  4 Hungerford, Darnell          FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:09.02    2  
                  32.60     1:09.02 (36.42)                                        
  5 Yarberough, Deionn           FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:09.77    1  
                  31.24     1:09.77 (38.53)                                        
  6 Rice, Tharen                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:14.55  
                  32.90     1:14.55 (41.65)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marders, Nikky               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:13.57    9  
                  33.60     1:13.57 (39.97)                                        
  2 Lisk, Rachel                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:15.33    4  
                  35.52     1:15.33 (39.81)                                        
  3 Myers, Elizabeth             FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:15.50    3  
                  35.33     1:15.50 (40.17)                                        
  4 Barzanti, Angela             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:23.42    2  
                  36.52     1:23.42 (46.90)                                        
  5 Kisselovich, Jordan          FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:25.50    1  
                  38.62     1:25.50 (46.88)                                        
  6 Pettyjohn-Robin, Lauren      FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:31.47  
                  41.90     1:31.47 (49.57)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen         SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:02.69    9  
                  27.70     1:02.69 (34.99)                                        
  2 Burke, Keaton                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:06.95    4  
                  31.07     1:06.95 (35.88)                                        
  3 Combs, Alek                  FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:07.19    3  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)                                        
  4 Schirmer, Scott              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.96    2  
                  30.90     1:07.96 (37.06)                                        
  5 Proctor, Marquell            FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:11.50    1  
                  31.67     1:11.50 (39.83)                                        
  6 Whelan, Matt                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:16.10  
                  33.71     1:16.10 (42.39)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitchie, Macey               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:00.67    9  
                  29.32     1:00.67 (31.35)                                        
  2 Baldinazzo, Bizu             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:04.32    4  
                  30.36     1:04.32 (33.96)                                        
  3 Johnston, Ali                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.61    3  
                  31.99     1:10.61 (38.62)                                        
  4 Hannon, Sarah                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:11.54    2  
                  33.60     1:11.54 (37.94)                                        
  5 Russo, Maria                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:17.20    1  
                  37.24     1:17.20 (39.96)                                        
  6 Marshall, Morgan             FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:20.27  
                  38.23     1:20.27 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 March, Christian             FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT      55.35    9  
                  27.38       55.35 (27.97)                                        
  2 Blazer, Jake                 SALISBURY-MD              NT      55.83    4  
                  26.71       55.83 (29.12)                                        
  3 Caulfield, Mike              SALISBURY-MD              NT      59.74    3  
                  29.38       59.74 (30.36)                                        
  4 Drury, Kevin                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:00.74    2  
                  28.78     1:00.74 (31.96)                                        
  5 Manard, Chase                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:01.89    1  
                  29.62     1:01.89 (32.27)                                        
  6 Rice, Tharen                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:06.23  
                  31.20     1:06.23 (35.03)                                        
 -- Wade, Taylor                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:08.07  
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)                                        
 -- Burton, Casey                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:10.70  
                  32.79     1:10.70 (37.91)                                        
 -- Schmid, Jake                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:12.51  
                  33.36     1:12.51 (39.15)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Joe                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:12.82  
                  34.92     1:12.82 (37.90)                                        
 -- Shattuck, Zach               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:17.41  
                  37.79     1:17.41 (39.62)                                        
 -- Diehl, Hunter                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:23.18  
                  39.16     1:23.18 (44.02)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarnosky, Emma               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.63    9  
                  34.36     1:10.63 (36.27)                                        
  2 Steere, Shelby               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:13.59    4  
                  35.85     1:13.59 (37.74)                                        
  3 Tinus, Madison               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:13.73    3  
                  35.81     1:13.73 (37.92)                                        
  4 Turner, Emily                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:14.12    2  
                  36.33     1:14.12 (37.79)                                        
  5 Culbertson, Megan            FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:18.70    1  
                  38.04     1:18.70 (40.66)                                        
  6 Bartholomew, Victoria        FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:26.82  
                  38.93     1:26.82 (47.89)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan                 SALISBURY-MD              NT      59.85    9  
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)                                        
  2 Yarberough, Deionn           FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:07.10    4  
                  32.59     1:07.10 (34.51)                                        
  3 Boulware, Alec               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.34    3  
                  32.40     1:07.34 (34.94)                                        
  4 Auerbach, Jacob              FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:07.92    2  
                  33.48     1:07.92 (34.44)                                        
  5 Martin, Brenden              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:11.27    1  
                  35.55     1:11.27 (35.72)                                        
  6 Williams, James              FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:14.16  
                  35.55     1:14.16 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gable, Layne                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:58.04    9  
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)     1:46.73 (37.34)     2:24.70 (37.97)
        3:02.98 (38.28)     3:41.72 (38.74)     4:20.63 (38.91)     4:58.04 (37.41)
  2 Marsh, Becca                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    5:04.65    4  
                  33.20     1:10.33 (37.13)     1:49.31 (38.98)     2:29.29 (39.98)
        3:09.28 (39.99)     3:49.47 (40.19)     4:27.48 (38.01)     5:04.65 (37.17)
  3 Yoder, Valerie               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    5:19.98    3  
                  36.58     1:16.79 (40.21)     1:58.17 (41.38)     2:39.72 (41.55)
        3:20.84 (41.12)     4:01.54 (40.70)     4:42.09 (40.55)     5:19.98 (37.89)
  4 Mesmer, Shannon              SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:21.25    2  
                  35.07     1:14.62 (39.55)     1:56.32 (41.70)     2:37.83 (41.51)
        3:19.65 (41.82)     4:01.68 (42.03)     4:42.42 (40.74)     5:21.25 (38.83)
  5 Schiefer, Kailey             SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:30.31    1  
                  36.04     1:16.02 (39.98)     1:57.83 (41.81)     2:39.91 (42.08)
        3:22.40 (42.49)     4:05.77 (43.37)     4:48.84 (43.07)     5:30.31 (41.47)
  6 Will, Sam                    FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    6:04.27  
                  39.92     1:24.96 (45.04)     2:10.56 (45.60)     2:56.86 (46.30)
        3:43.94 (47.08)     4:31.22 (47.28)     5:18.57 (47.35)     6:04.27 (45.70)
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Peter                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:38.52    9  
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:41.30 (35.48)     2:16.94 (35.64)
        2:52.74 (35.80)     3:28.74 (36.00)     4:04.13 (35.39)     4:38.52 (34.39)
  2 Johnston, Conor              SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:43.51    4  
                  32.59     1:08.33 (35.74)     1:44.75 (36.42)     2:21.18 (36.43)
        2:57.60 (36.42)     3:34.00 (36.40)     4:09.31 (35.31)     4:43.51 (34.20)
  3 Ryczek, Daniel               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    4:48.24    3  
                  34.05     1:09.86 (35.81)     1:46.02 (36.16)     2:22.47 (36.45)
        2:59.09 (36.62)     3:36.07 (36.98)     4:13.03 (36.96)     4:48.24 (35.21)
  4 Carins, David                SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:01.71    2  
                  33.34     1:12.26 (38.92)     1:51.66 (39.40)     2:30.86 (39.20)
        3:09.54 (38.68)     3:48.48 (38.94)     4:27.06 (38.58)     5:01.71 (34.65)
  5 Brosh, Robert                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    5:09.58    1  
                  35.13     1:14.61 (39.48)     1:55.31 (40.70)     2:35.82 (40.51)
        3:15.94 (40.12)     3:55.83 (39.89)     4:33.90 (38.07)     5:09.58 (35.68)
  6 Dianna, Tyler                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    5:13.68  
                  35.42     1:14.62 (39.20)     1:54.46 (39.84)     2:34.93 (40.47)
        3:15.60 (40.67)     3:55.72 (40.12)     4:35.69 (39.97)     5:13.68 (37.99)
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberger, Maddie           FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:17.19    9  
                  36.34     1:17.19 (40.85)                                        
  2 Radcliffe, Victoria          SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:19.78    4  
                  37.40     1:19.78 (42.38)                                        
  3 Edsall, Olivia               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:28.50    3  
                  41.84     1:28.50 (46.66)                                        
  4 Clark, Brie                  SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:31.81    2  
                  43.70     1:31.81 (48.11)                                        
  5 Kisselovich, Jordan          FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:44.23    1  
                  50.58     1:44.23 (53.65)                                        
 -- Fazenbaker, Sydney           FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT         DQ  
                  40.26          DQ (43.54)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 March, Christian             FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:06.92    9  
                  31.65     1:06.92 (35.27)                                        
  2 Maggio, Tyler                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.32    4  
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)                                        
  3 Hungerford, Darnell          FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:14.55    3  
                  34.67     1:14.55 (39.88)                                        
  4 Drury, Kevin                 SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:15.81    2  
                  34.96     1:15.81 (40.85)                                        
  5 Lucas, Max                   SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:19.93    1  
                  36.39     1:19.93 (43.54)                                        
  6 Wade, Taylor                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT    1:23.50  
                  40.18     1:23.50 (43.32)                                        
 -- Manard, Chase                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:24.64  
                  39.36     1:24.64 (45.28)                                        
 -- Dianna, Tyler                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:30.64  
                  42.02     1:30.64 (48.62)                                        
 -- Schmid, Jake                 FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:32.17  
                  43.42     1:32.17 (48.75)                                        
 -- Shattuck, Zach               FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:33.17  
                  42.85     1:33.17 (50.32)                                        
 -- Williams, James              FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:35.34  
                  46.33     1:35.34 (49.01)                                        
 -- Burton, Casey                FROSTBURG ST.-MD          NT   X1:36.68  
                  45.11     1:36.68 (51.57)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    9:30.63   11  
     1) Tarnosky, Emma                  2) Snow, Maddie                   
     3) Gable, Layne                    4) Baldinazzo, Bizu               
                  32.60   1:09.80 (1:09.80)   1:47.61 (1:47.61)   2:23.43 (2:23.43)
        2:54.39 (30.96)   3:29.88 (1:06.45)   4:08.27 (1:44.84)   4:46.88 (2:23.45)
        5:18.36 (31.48)   5:54.19 (1:07.31)   6:31.38 (1:44.50)   7:07.36 (2:20.48)
        7:38.99 (31.63)   8:14.97 (1:07.61)   8:53.06 (1:45.70)   9:30.63 (2:23.27)
  2 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                     NT    9:44.09    4  
     1) Yoder, Valerie                  2) Culbertson, Megan              
     3) Pettyjohn-Robin, Lauren         4) Fazenbaker, Sydney             
                  35.64   1:15.34 (1:15.34)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)   2:37.57 (2:37.57)
        3:11.63 (34.06)   3:50.58 (1:13.01)   4:31.32 (1:53.75)   5:09.05 (2:31.48)
        5:25.58 (16.53)     5:45.19 (36.14)   6:27.00 (1:17.95)   7:10.91 (2:01.86)
        7:53.81 (42.90)   8:27.29 (1:16.38)   9:04.82 (1:53.91)   9:44.09 (2:33.18)
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT   10:08.69    2  
     1) Tinus, Madison                  2) Lisk, Rachel                   
     3) Marders, Nikky                  4) Guay, Claudia                  
                  33.02   1:11.58 (1:11.58)   1:53.39 (1:53.39)   2:35.62 (2:35.62)
        3:08.34 (32.72)   3:45.82 (1:10.20)   4:25.12 (1:49.50)   5:04.54 (2:28.92)
        5:38.51 (33.97)   6:18.25 (1:13.71)   6:58.83 (1:54.29)   7:38.69 (2:34.15)
        8:11.24 (32.55)   8:48.99 (1:10.30)   9:28.93 (1:50.24)  10:08.69 (2:30.00)
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT   10:40.06  
     1) Mesmer, Shannon                 2) Edsall, Olivia                 
     3) Hannon, Sarah                   4) Wilson, Stephanie              
                  35.64   1:15.99 (1:15.99)   1:58.17 (1:58.17)   2:38.59 (2:38.59)
        3:14.35 (35.76)   3:55.54 (1:16.95)   4:38.67 (2:00.08)   5:20.03 (2:41.44)
        5:55.43 (35.40)   6:37.09 (1:17.06)   7:20.02 (1:59.99)   8:03.54 (2:43.51)
        8:37.70 (34.16)   9:17.72 (1:14.18)   9:58.98 (1:55.44)  10:40.06 (2:36.52)
 -- FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                     NT   X9:34.86  
     1) Nitchie, Macey                  2) Marsh, Becca                   
     3) Turner, Emily                   4) Weinberger, Maddie             
                  30.40   1:05.33 (1:05.33)   1:42.45 (1:42.45)   2:18.90 (2:18.90)
        2:51.82 (32.92)   3:28.88 (1:09.98)   4:07.06 (1:48.16)   4:43.41 (2:24.51)
        5:16.30 (32.89)   5:53.91 (1:10.50)   6:32.00 (1:48.59)   7:07.51 (2:24.10)
        7:40.35 (32.84)   8:17.75 (1:10.24)   8:56.65 (1:49.14)   9:34.86 (2:27.35)
 -- FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                     NT  X11:14.09  
     1) Will, Sam                       2) Russo, Maria                   
     3) Bartholomew, Victoria           4) Myers, Elizabeth               
                  39.87   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   2:11.19 (2:11.19)   2:56.92 (2:56.92)
        3:36.39 (39.47)   4:21.36 (1:24.44)   5:07.64 (2:10.72)   5:51.56 (2:54.64)
        6:28.76 (37.20)   7:10.84 (1:19.28)   7:55.14 (2:03.58)   8:38.08 (2:46.52)
        9:12.50 (34.42)   9:52.90 (1:14.82)  10:33.91 (1:55.83)  11:14.09 (2:36.01)
 
Event 22  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    8:22.57   11  
     1) Moyer, Peter                    2) Schirmer, Scott                
     3) Eyigor, Okan                    4) Maggio, Tyler                  
                  28.01       58.63 (58.63)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:03.23 (2:03.23)
        2:31.37 (28.14)   3:03.50 (1:00.27)   3:37.47 (1:34.24)   4:11.28 (2:08.05)
        4:38.88 (27.60)     5:10.88 (59.60)   5:44.28 (1:33.00)   6:17.19 (2:05.91)
        6:45.64 (28.45)   7:18.18 (1:00.99)   7:50.53 (1:33.34)   8:22.57 (2:05.38)
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    8:45.88    4  
     1) Ward, Andrew                    2) Boulware, Alec                 
     3) James, Bill                     4) Johnston, Conor                
                  28.47       59.82 (59.82)   1:33.25 (1:33.25)   2:06.35 (2:06.35)
        2:35.93 (29.58)   3:09.12 (1:02.77)   3:43.55 (1:37.20)   4:17.67 (2:11.32)
        4:47.29 (29.62)   5:22.20 (1:04.53)   5:58.71 (1:41.04)   6:32.81 (2:15.14)
        7:03.26 (30.45)   7:37.30 (1:04.49)   8:11.76 (1:38.95)   8:45.88 (2:13.07)
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    9:06.00    2  
     1) Maida, Travis                   2) Wood, Jeff                     
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen            4) Martin, Brenden                
                  30.03   1:03.05 (1:03.05)   1:38.44 (1:38.44)   2:14.74 (2:14.74)
        2:44.81 (30.07)   3:20.53 (1:05.79)   3:57.84 (1:43.10)   4:33.40 (2:18.66)
        5:03.69 (30.29)   5:39.64 (1:06.24)   6:16.99 (1:43.59)   6:53.65 (2:20.25)
        7:22.02 (28.37)   7:55.47 (1:01.82)   8:30.66 (1:37.01)   9:06.00 (2:12.35)
  4 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                     NT    9:12.92  
     1) Ryczek, Daniel                  2) Auerbach, Jacob                
     3) Proctor, Marquell               4) Brosh, Robert                  
                  30.52   1:04.67 (1:04.67)   1:40.87 (1:40.87)   2:16.58 (2:16.58)
        2:46.48 (29.90)   3:20.60 (1:04.02)   3:56.55 (1:39.97)   4:31.07 (2:14.49)
        5:01.96 (30.89)   5:37.45 (1:06.38)   6:14.59 (1:43.52)   6:51.93 (2:20.86)
        7:22.39 (30.46)   7:58.42 (1:06.49)   8:36.46 (1:44.53)   9:12.92 (2:20.99)
  5 FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                     NT   10:20.51  
     1) Rice, Tharen                    2) McFalls, Hunter                
     3) Dianna, Tyler                   4) Williams, James                
                  32.05   1:49.05 (1:49.05)   2:27.31 (2:27.31)   3:02.85 (3:02.85)
        3:44.26 (41.41)   4:27.77 (1:24.92)   5:08.60 (2:05.75)   5:24.71 (2:21.86)
        5:44.82 (20.11)   6:26.82 (1:02.11)   7:09.17 (1:44.46)   7:49.81 (2:25.10)
        8:23.37 (33.56)   9:01.59 (1:11.78)   9:41.72 (1:51.91)  10:20.51 (2:30.70)
 -- FROSTBURG STATE UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                     NT  X10:45.13  
     1) Jenkins, Joe                    2) Shattuck, Zach                 
     3) Schmid, Jake                    4) March, Christian               
                  36.38   1:16.67 (1:16.67)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)   2:40.58 (2:40.58)
        3:22.96 (42.38)   4:10.58 (1:30.00)   4:58.68 (2:18.10)   5:43.44 (3:02.86)
        6:18.94 (35.50)   7:01.32 (1:17.88)   7:46.94 (2:03.50)   8:34.05 (2:50.61)
        9:03.64 (29.59)   9:36.61 (1:02.56)  10:10.89 (1:36.84)  10:45.13 (2:11.08)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Salisbury University                122   2. Frostburg State University           83
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Salisbury University                146   2. Frostburg State University           59

View: Mobile | Desktop