Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet - 3/4/2017                    
                            @ Salisbury University                             
                      Salisbury University Track Stadium                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.65  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Nina               SO Christopher            12.74      13.38  -2.4  10   
  2 Luton, Ashley             SO Salisbury              12.96      13.76  -2.4   8   
  3 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet              13.36      14.43  -2.4   6   
  4 Langford, Courtney        FR Gallaudet                         15.05  -2.4   5   
  5 Mischo, Melissa           SR Gallaudet              14.96      15.49  -2.4   4   
  6 Brown, Anyia              FR Gallaudet                         15.54  -2.4   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 26.00  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Glory, Ebinama               Howard CC              25.82      27.64  -0.5  2  10   
  2 Rishell, Caitlyn          FR Salisbury              27.15      27.95  -0.5  2   8   
  3 Luton, Ashley             SO Salisbury              28.13      28.85  -0.5  2   6   
  4 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet              27.33      30.28  -0.5  2   5   
  5 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher            28.78      30.39  -0.5  2   4   
  6 Jenkins, Dien                Howard CC              29.00      30.44   2.5  1   3   
  7 Clark, Taaj                  Howard CC              28.33      30.45  -0.5  2   2   
  8 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher            28.00      30.48  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Langford, Courtney        FR Gallaudet              30.63      31.06   2.5  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Liana          SO Christopher            29.40      31.17   2.5  1 
 11 Brown, Anyia              FR Gallaudet              31.58      32.83   2.5  1 
 12 Mischo, Melissa           SR Gallaudet              31.33      32.88   2.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 59.50  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rishell, Caitlyn          FR Salisbury            1:00.92    1:02.99   10   
  2 Glory, Ebinama               Howard CC              59.50    1:05.78    8   
  3 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury            1:02.97    1:07.01    6   
  4 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet            1:01.77    1:07.69    5   
  5 Clark, Taaj                  Howard CC            1:05.00    1:09.11    4   
  6 Jenkins, Dien                Howard CC            1:05.00    1:09.91    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Liana          SO Christopher          1:07.12    1:11.68    2   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Shea           FR Salisbury            2:25.00    2:31.82   10   
  2 Bodmer, Madison           FR Christopher          2:35.00    2:50.41    8   
  3 Rosas, Brenda                Howard CC            2:40.00    2:55.20    6   
  4 Niland, Margret              Howard CC            2:40.00    3:01.79    5   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:49.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturm, Christine          FR Salisbury            5:10.00    5:09.81   10   
  2 Lane, Jessica             JR Salisbury            5:05.00    5:14.00    8   
  3 Lannen, Monica            FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:15.14    6   
  4 Lewis, Gena               FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:17.15    5   
  5 May, Abigail              SO Christopher          5:20.00    5:18.68    4   
  6 Lee, Jessica              FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:20.94    3   
  7 Wilson, Kathryn           SO Christopher          5:20.00    5:22.95    2   
  8 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury            5:10.00    5:23.48    1   
  9 Calkins, Nellie           SO Christopher          5:20.00    5:24.82  
 10 Kolbai, Mariam            FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:25.88  
 11 Sniffen, Carly            SO Salisbury            5:15.00    5:26.37  
 12 Sprowls, Kiara            FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:26.61  
 13 McKinney, Kelly           FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:30.48  
 14 Woods, Shannon            FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:31.06  
 15 Dickerson, Samantha       FR Christopher          5:20.00    5:32.15  
 16 Rosas, Brenda                Howard CC            5:20.00    5:44.08  
 17 Niland, Margret              Howard CC            5:15.00    5:44.46  
 18 Joy, Colleen              FR Salisbury            5:25.00    5:46.59  
 19 Broomell, Julie           FR Salisbury            5:30.00    6:11.62  
 20 Musey, Nicole             SR Gallaudet                       7:07.28  
 21 Sahneyah, Ivy             JR Gallaudet            6:33.29    7:57.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 18:40.00  2014                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alison          JR Salisbury           19:00.00   18:35.48E  10   
  2 Halloran, Fiona           SO Salisbury           20:00.00   19:03.35    8   
  3 Sturm, Christine          FR Salisbury           20:30.00   19:03.66    6   
  4 Mazer, Ashley             FR Salisbury           20:00.00   19:31.23    5   
  5 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury           19:30.00   19:37.16    4   
  6 Lane, Jessica             JR Salisbury           19:30.00   19:40.43    3   
  7 Sniffen, Carly            SO Salisbury           20:30.00   19:50.57    2   
  8 Nichols, Kate             FR Salisbury           21:30.00   20:46.17    1   
 -- Wilson, Kathryn           SO Christopher                         DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        ECAC: E 15.80  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury              15.60      16.29   1.7  10   
  2 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury              15.70      16.61   1.7   8   
  3 Mitchell, Karina          SO Gallaudet                         22.01   1.7   6   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:06.30  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury            1:08.00    1:12.97   10   
  2 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury            1:09.78    1:15.00    8   
  3 Chrzanowski, Abigail      SO RC - Glouces         1:14.06    1:15.53    6   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:00.00  2014                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Abby              FR Christopher                    12:43.08   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00  2014                                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Christopher Newport  'A'                            51.50         DQ   Exchange Zone 3-4
     1) Smith, Shona SR                 2) Lucas, Nina SO                 
     3) Rodriguez, Liana SO             4) Mulhere, Lindsay SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:08.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:37.05   10   
     1) Rishell, Caitlyn FR             2) McCloskey, Shea FR             
     3) Wahlgren, Emily FR              4) Bingaman, Summer FR            
 -- Christopher Newport  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) McKinney, Kelly FR              2) Woods, Shannon FR              
     3) Smith, Shona SR                 4) Rodriguez, Liana SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.58m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Jacqueline       JR Salisbury              1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Isabell, Kaitlin          JR Salisbury              1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  3 Simmons, Morgan           FR Christopher            1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00   6   
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.27m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury              3.30m      3.16m   10-04.25  10   
  2 Kammerer, Kathleen        SR Salisbury              3.10m      2.86m    9-04.50   8   
  3 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury              3.00m     J2.86m    9-04.50   5.50
  3 Ellen, Amanda             JR Salisbury              3.04m     J2.86m    9-04.50   5.50
  5 Johnson, Tess             SR Salisbury              3.10m      2.71m    8-10.75   4   
 -- Taylor, Sarah             SR Salisbury              3.20m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.20m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury              5.06m      5.06m   1.8  16-07.25  10   
  2 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher            4.56m      4.52m   1.2  14-10.00   8   
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        ECAC: E 10.90m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher           10.15m     10.10m   4.6  33-01.75  10   
  2 Mulhere, Lindsay          SO Christopher            9.63m      9.54m   1.2  31-03.75   8   
 -- Seymour, Jacqueline       JR Salisbury                          FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.60m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher           11.95m     11.32m   37-01.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher           10.93m     10.36m   34-00.00   8   
  3 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury             10.52m      9.79m   32-01.50   6   
  4 Redman, Rylee             FR RC - Glouces                      9.68m   31-09.25   5   
  5 Brown, Kayla              FR Christopher           10.78m      9.55m   31-04.00   4   
  6 Julien, Dalina            FR Salisbury             10.36m      8.99m   29-06.00   3   
  7 Bird-Walker, Maitreya        Howard CC              6.65m      7.13m   23-04.75   2   
  8 Nasir, Ayesha                Howard CC                         5.89m   19-04.00   1   
  9 Courtemanche, Abigail     SR Gallaudet              5.75m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 36.25m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher           38.26m     38.88mE    127-07  10   
  2 Brown, Kayla              FR Christopher                      35.83m     117-07   8   
  3 Julien, Dalina            FR Salisbury             35.96m     33.71m     110-07   6   
  4 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury             35.05m     31.93m     104-09   5   
  5 Mead, Emily               FR Christopher                      28.40m      93-02   4   
  6 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher           34.26m     25.61m      84-00   3   
  7 Nasir, Ayesha                Howard CC                        16.84m      55-03   2   
  8 Bird-Walker, Maitreya        Howard CC             15.20m     14.79m      48-06   1   
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 43.50m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mondozzi, Miranda         SR Tiffin                57.52m     51.07mE    167-07  10   
  2 Brown, Kayla              FR Christopher                      36.65m     120-03   8   
  3 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher           37.74m     34.93m     114-07   6   
  4 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury                        31.20m     102-04   5   
  5 Mead, Emily               FR Christopher                      29.21m      95-10   4   
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 36.00m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury             28.95m     26.41m      86-08  10   
  2 Ellen, Amanda             JR Salisbury                        25.16m      82-06   8   
  3 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury                        22.92m      75-02   6   
  4 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury             27.43m     22.74m      74-07   5   
  5 Bird-Walker, Maitreya        Howard CC             19.55m     21.69m      71-02   4   
  6 Nasir, Ayesha                Howard CC                        13.58m      44-07   3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barresi, Carmelo          SR Salisbury              11.19      11.28  -0.5  2  10   
  2 Lucas, Dylan              SR Salisbury              11.30      11.42  -0.5  2   8   
  3 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet              11.26      11.45  -0.5  2   6   
  4 Keller, Mike              SO RC - Glouces           11.85      11.87  -0.5  2   5   
  5 Della Donna, Chris        FR Salisbury              11.20      11.96  -0.5  2   4   
  6 Garris, AJ                JR Salisbury              11.30      12.38  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Olumakin, Joshua          FR RC - Glouces                      12.74  -0.9  1   2   
  8 Faust, Mondreakest        FR Gallaudet                         14.23  -0.9  1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barresi, Carmelo          SR Salisbury              23.20      22.81  -0.4  4  10   
  2 Lucas, Dylan              SR Salisbury              23.00      23.36  -0.4  4   8   
  3 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet              23.11      23.50  -0.4  4   6   
  4 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury              23.20      23.53  -0.4  3   5   
  5 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              23.42      23.56  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Belser, Kendall           SR Howard CC              22.60      23.63  -0.4  4   3   
  7 Brass, Dainen             FR Christopher            23.60      23.71  -0.4  3   2   
  8 Thrower, Dylan            FR Christopher            23.92      23.80  -0.8  2   1   
  9 Keller, Mike              SO RC - Glouces                      23.81  -0.1  1 
 10 Van Gieson, Mickey        FR Salisbury              23.20      23.96  -0.4  4 
 11 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso  SR Howard CC              22.80      24.13  -0.4  4 
 12 Leby, Chis                FR Salisbury              23.60      24.35  -0.4  3 
 13 Della Donna, Chris        FR Salisbury              23.60      24.41  -0.4  3 
 14 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell         Howard CC              23.70      24.61  -0.8  2 
 15 Giles, Carter             FR Christopher                       24.69  -0.1  1 
 16 Skrant, Brandon           FR Salisbury              23.90      24.86  -0.8  2 
 17 Caruso, Tim               FR RC - Glouces                      25.23  -0.1  1 
 18 Garris, AJ                JR Salisbury              23.60      25.30  -0.4  3 
 19 Olumakin, Joshua          FR RC - Glouces                      25.43  -0.1  1 
 20 Mosca, Tony               FR Christopher            24.90      25.53  -0.8  2 
 21 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet              23.68      25.65  -0.4  3 
 22 Littlejohn, Darian        SR Howard CC              23.00      25.68  -0.4  4 
 23 Freeman, Eric             SR Howard CC              23.50      25.74  -0.4  3 
 24 Osborne, Nathan           SR Howard CC              23.70      26.30  -0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              52.83      54.36   2  10   
  2 Hardman, Tyler            JR Salisbury              53.14      54.55   2   8   
  3 Van Gieson, Mickey        FR Salisbury              53.00      54.68   2   6   
  4 Brass, Dainen             FR Christopher            53.80      55.71   2   5   
  5 Legg, Joshua              FR RC - Glouces                      57.07   1   4   
  6 Caruso, Tim               FR RC - Glouces                      57.15   1   3   
  7 Skrant, Brandon           FR Salisbury              53.00      57.71   2   2   
  8 Littlejohn, Darian        SR Howard CC              55.00      59.69   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet              58.31      59.71   1 
 10 Osborne, Nathan           SR Howard CC              54.24      59.74   2 
 11 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso  SR Howard CC              54.50    1:00.81   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porquin, Emmanuel         SO Salisbury            1:58.00    2:02.85   2  10   
  2 Harrington, Parker        FR Salisbury            2:04.00    2:05.48   2   8   
  3 Young, Corey              SR Howard CC            2:02.49    2:07.41   2   6   
  4 Austin, Noah              SO RC - Glouces         2:10.00    2:08.69   2   5   
  5 Kennedy, James            FR RC - Glouces         2:08.00    2:08.70   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Tyler              FR RC - Glouces         2:12.00    2:10.32   1   3   
  7 Giles, Cole               FR Christopher          2:01.00    2:12.14   2   2   
  8 Clocker, Ryan                Howard CC            2:07.00    2:12.71   2   1   
  9 Giles, Carter             FR Christopher          2:01.00    2:14.84   2 
 10 Mosca, Tony               FR Christopher          2:01.00    2:14.97   2 
 11 Torney, Andrew            SO RC - Glouces         2:12.00    2:15.90   1 
 12 Shaw, Clifton             SR Howard CC            2:04.00    2:19.07   2 
 13 Miguelino, Nick              Howard CC            2:15.00    2:25.61   1 
 14 Musambi, Michael             Howard CC            2:25.00    2:33.49   1 
 15 Janorschke, Carter        FR Gallaudet            2:35.99    2:41.94   1 
 16 Olakunle, Timothy         FR Gallaudet                       2:56.79   1 
 17 Hussain, Ozair               Howard CC            2:56.20    2:58.06   1 
 18 Shah, Harsh               FR Gallaudet            3:01.10    3:00.44   1 
 19 Ngan, Ho Sing             SO Gallaudet                       3:00.88   1 
 20 Hernandez, David          FR Gallaudet            2:52.91    3:08.32   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rabil, William            SR Christopher          4:00.00    4:14.22   2  10   
  2 Weber, Michael            FR Salisbury            4:00.00    4:14.54   2   8   
  3 Porquin, Emmanuel         SO Salisbury            4:00.00    4:16.18   2   6   
  4 Oduor, Branson            FR Salisbury            4:00.00    4:17.86   2   5   
  5 Hibler, Jarrell           FR Christopher          4:05.00    4:20.00   2   4   
  6 Putnam, Jason             FR Christopher          4:00.00    4:21.74   2   3   
  7 Bisant, Greg              FR Salisbury            4:05.00    4:23.13   2   2   
  8 Young, Corey              SR Howard CC            4:12.45    4:27.57   2   1   
  9 Robey, Andrew             FR Salisbury            4:08.00    4:28.72   2 
 10 Clocker, Ryan                Howard CC            4:15.00    4:31.52   1 
 11 Kennedy, James            FR RC - Glouces         4:25.00    4:31.75   1 
 12 Miguelino, Nick              Howard CC            4:50.00    5:03.07   1 
 13 Musambi, Michael             Howard CC            4:55.00    5:20.12   1 
 14 Janorschke, Carter        FR Gallaudet                       5:28.88   1 
 15 Olakunle, Timothy         FR Gallaudet                       6:07.36   1 
 16 Hussain, Ozair               Howard CC            6:15.00    6:14.33   1 
 17 Shah, Harsh               FR Gallaudet                       6:24.63   1 
 18 Hernandez, David          FR Gallaudet                       6:25.37   1 
 19 Ngan, Ho Sing             SO Gallaudet                       6:40.94   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, William             SO Salisbury           16:20.00   15:51.56   10   
  2 Oduor, Branson            FR Salisbury           15:55.00   15:53.07    8   
  3 Hesselbirg, Connor        SR Salisbury           15:55.59   16:06.63    6   
  4 Hoerr, Matt               SR Salisbury           16:20.00   16:21.90    5   
  5 Weber, Michael            FR Salisbury           15:55.00   16:25.18    4   
  6 Stretz, Dan               SO Salisbury           16:20.00   16:28.71    3   
  7 Milton, Malcolm           JR Salisbury           16:20.00   16:31.99    2   
  8 Robey, Andrew             FR Salisbury           16:20.00   16:39.74    1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sutliff, Hunter           JR Christopher            16.13      16.39   1.6  2  10   
  2 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher            16.50      16.66   1.6  2   8   
  3 Richardson, Elijah        SR Howard CC              16.00      17.22   1.6  2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Marco            FR Salisbury              15.90      17.32   1.6  2   5   
  5 Hahn, Gunner              SO Gallaudet                         17.36   1.3  1   4   
  6 Cole, Alieu               JR Salisbury              15.39      17.63   1.6  2   3   
  7 Freeman, Eric             SR Howard CC              16.20      17.69   1.6  2   2   
  8 Howell, Bryan             SO Salisbury              16.66      18.04   1.6  2   1   
  9 Krupinski, Brandon        FR RC - Glouces                      19.59   1.3  1 
 10 Jones, Warren             SO Salisbury              16.70      19.83   1.6  2 
 -- Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet              18.08         FS   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutliff, Hunter           JR Christopher            58.73      57.94   4  10   
  2 Ramirez, Marco            FR Salisbury              57.50    1:00.35   4   8   
  3 Jones, Warren             SO Salisbury              59.95    1:01.49   4   6   
  4 Cabrera, Ricardo          SR Christopher                     1:02.28   3   5   
  5 Howell, Bryan             SO Salisbury              58.19    1:02.46   4   4   
  6 Cretney, Daniel           FR Christopher                     1:02.50   3   3   
  7 Roeschley, Addison        FR Christopher            59.00    1:03.15   4   2   
  8 LeHardy, Samuel           SO Christopher                     1:04.27   2   1   
  9 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                       1:04.40   1 
 10 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet              59.97    1:04.56   4 
 11 Artz, Peyton              SO Christopher                     1:05.05   3 
 12 Edmonds, Trejon           FR Christopher                     1:06.22   2 
 13 Crouch, Elijah            SO RC - Glouces           58.05    1:06.43   4 
 14 Hrncir, Matthew           FR Christopher                     1:07.14   2 
 15 Caminiti, Cole            FR Christopher                     1:07.58   2 
 16 Hahn, Gunner              SO Gallaudet                       1:08.41   3 
 17 Speier, Joshua            SO Christopher                     1:08.48   3 
 18 Doyle, Kyle               FR Christopher                     1:09.41   1 
 19 Krickovic, Tyler          FR Christopher                     1:14.03   3 
 20 Miller, Calvin            FR Christopher                     1:14.86   2 
 21 Faust, Mondreakest        FR Gallaudet                       1:41.54   1 
 -- Cole, Alieu               JR Salisbury              56.16        DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, William             SO Salisbury            9:55.00    9:48.27   10   
  2 Cabrera, Ricardo          SR Christopher          9:50.00    9:48.54    8   
  3 Artz, Peyton              SO Christopher          9:50.00   10:00.27    6   
  4 Stretz, Dan               SO Salisbury           10:15.00   10:06.58    5   
  5 Cretney, Daniel           FR Christopher         10:20.00   10:10.73    4   
  6 Speier, Joshua            SO Christopher         10:20.00   10:13.46    3   
  7 LeHardy, Samuel           SO Christopher         10:20.00   10:20.69    2   
  8 Edmonds, Trejon           FR Christopher         10:20.00   10:27.27    1   
  9 Hrncir, Matthew           FR Christopher         10:20.00   10:29.95  
 10 Doyle, Kyle               FR Christopher         10:20.00   10:30.42  
 11 Heinbockel, Tom           FR Salisbury           10:20.00   10:37.37  
 12 Caminiti, Cole            FR Christopher         10:20.00   10:58.26  
 13 Krickovic, Tyler          FR Christopher         10:20.00   11:13.81  
 14 Sandborn, David           FR Christopher         10:20.00   11:21.14  
 15 Miller, Calvin            FR Christopher         10:20.00   11:22.00  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Newport  'A'                            45.00      44.95   10   
     1) Thrower, Dylan FR               2) Brass, Dainen FR               
     3) Agyeman, Michael SO             4) Roeschley, Addison FR          
  2 Gallaudet  'A'                                      43.48      45.17    8   
     1) Roberts, Montray JR             2) Varice, Toraneau JR            
     3) Gray, Jack FR                   4) Jones, Nick FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard CC  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:33.94   10   
     1) Belser, Kendall SR              2) Richardson, Elijah SR          
     3) Young, Corey SR                 4) Shaw, Clifton SR               
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:29.00    3:35.95    8   
     1) Fountain, William SR            2) Ramirez, Marco FR              
     3) Van Gieson, Mickey FR           4) Hardman, Tyler JR              
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:30.00    3:42.46    6   
     1) Sutliff, Hunter JR              2) Mosca, Tony FR                 
     3) Giles, Cole FR                  4) Brass, Dainen FR               
  4 Howard CC  'B'                                    3:37.00   x4:14.42  
     1) Littlejohn, Darian SR           2) Freeman, Eric SR               
     3) Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola SR   4) Osborne, Nathan SR             
  5 Christopher Newport  'B'                          3:30.00   x4:24.57  
     1) Roeschley, Addison FR           2) Hibler, Jarrell FR             
     3) Giles, Carter FR                4) Fenstermacher, Brett FR        
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Elijah        SR Howard CC              2.00m      1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2 Fenstermacher, Brett      FR Christopher            1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Souza, Aaron                 Howard CC              1.84m      1.68m    5-06.00   5.50
  3 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell         Howard CC              1.84m      1.68m    5-06.00   5.50
  5 Hahn, Gunner              SO Gallaudet                         1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet                         1.58m    5-02.25   3   
 -- Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet              1.71m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fountain, William         SR Salisbury              3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Hall, Alex                FR Salisbury              3.95m      3.35m   10-11.75   7   
  2 Souder, River             JR Salisbury              3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75   7   
  4 Conners, Koy              FR RC - Glouces                      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
 -- Rinnier, Dylan            FR RC - Glouces                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ECAC: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury              6.81m      6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00  10   
  2 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell         Howard CC              6.55m      6.33m   1.4  20-09.25   8   
  3 Belser, Kendall           SR Howard CC              6.55m      6.21m   1.1  20-04.50   6   
  4 Leby, Chis                FR Salisbury              6.27m      6.17m   0.1  20-03.00   5   
  5 Mickles, Jalen            FR RC - Glouces                      6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   4   
  6 Thrower, Dylan            FR Christopher            6.37m      5.73m   0.4  18-09.75   3   
  7 Garris, AJ                JR Salisbury              5.80m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25   2   
  8 Conners, Koy              FR RC - Glouces                      5.66m   0.1  18-07.00   1   
  9 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet              6.08m      5.65m   4.7  18-06.50 
 10 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet                         5.62m   2.4  18-05.25 
 11 Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher            5.95m      5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
 12 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet              5.34m      5.28m   0.5  17-04.00 
 13 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet              5.29m      5.24m   4.9  17-02.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Agyeman, Michael          SO Christopher           13.75m     13.28m   2.8  43-07.00  10   
  2 Mickles, Jalen            FR RC - Glouces                     12.52m   2.7  41-01.00   8   
  3 Leby, Chis                FR Salisbury             12.84m     12.48m   3.1  40-11.50   6   
  4 Crouch, Elijah            SO RC - Glouces          12.03m     12.29m   1.1  40-04.00   5   
  5 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury             13.13m     11.91m   2.0  39-01.00   4   
  6 Krupinski, Brandon        FR RC - Glouces                     10.73m   6.2  35-02.50   3   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury             13.43m     13.00m   42-08.00  10   
  2 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury             14.42m     12.99m   42-07.50   8   
  3 Kustera, Andrew           SO RC - Glouces          13.74m     12.89m   42-03.50   6   
  4 Burrows, Brendon          JR Christopher           15.27m     12.86m   42-02.25   5   
  5 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      SO Christopher           13.38m     12.10m   39-08.50   4   
  6 Misko, Jude               SO RC - Glouces          13.20m     11.34m   37-02.50   3   
  7 Thomas, JaQuan            FR Gallaudet                        10.64m   34-11.00   2   
  8 Marcucci, Nick            SO RC - Glouces          11.73m     10.61m   34-09.75   1   
  9 Bradley, David            FR Gallaudet              8.88m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 10 Scott, Devaron            SR Gallaudet              8.24m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 11 Mattingly, Ronald         FR Gallaudet              8.86m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 12 Groff, Jamie              SR Gallaudet                         6.58m   21-07.25 
 -- Usher, Daniel                Howard CC                          FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burrows, Brendon          JR Christopher           47.30m     44.24mE    145-02  10   
  2 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury             38.40m     41.83m     137-03   8   
  3 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury             39.54m     37.40m     122-08   6   
  4 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      SO Christopher                      35.14m     115-03   5   
  5 Racer, Jarred             SO RC - Glouces          31.54m     34.10m     111-10   4   
  6 Kustera, Andrew           SO RC - Glouces          37.39m     33.67m     110-05   3   
  7 Marcucci, Nick            SO RC - Glouces          33.23m     33.09m     108-07   2   
  8 Groff, Jamie              SR Gallaudet                        20.38m      66-10   1   
  9 Mattingly, Ronald         FR Gallaudet                        19.70m      64-07 
 10 Hussain, Ozair               Howard CC                        16.37m      53-08 
 -- Usher, Daniel                Howard CC                          FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Misko, Jude               SO RC - Glouces          44.08m     47.09m     154-06  10   
  2 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury             47.11m     43.01m     141-01   8   
  3 Usher, Daniel                Howard CC                        41.52m     136-03   6   
  4 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury             37.60m     38.45m     126-02   5   
  5 Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman     SR Christopher           34.31m     37.31m     122-05   4   
  6 Marcucci, Nick            SO RC - Glouces          36.94m     35.82m     117-06   3   
  7 Kustera, Andrew           SO RC - Glouces          34.39m     34.06m     111-09   2   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Millemann, Mike           SO Salisbury             55.04m     49.34m     161-10  10   
  2 Fountain, William         SR Salisbury             39.83m     42.68m     140-00   8   
  3 Usher, Daniel                Howard CC                        41.51m     136-02   6   
  4 Hussain, Ozair               Howard CC                        15.75m      51-08   5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  267        2) Christopher Newport       152   
    3) Howard CC                   54        4) Gallaudet                  34   
    5) RC - Gloucester CC          11        6) Tiffin                     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  306        2) Christopher Newport       155   
    3) RC - Gloucester CC          86        4) Howard CC                  82   
    5) Gallaudet                   49                                           

View: Mobile | Desktop